vlsiguru-logo

Student Phone numbers from all batches; Talk to them & get feedback now!

  • Batch#32(18/Feb/2017)

    Vaibhav 9886362844
    Nishant Nerpagar 9420839857
    Jatan Kothari 8149949114
    Balachandra Bhat
    Ravi Bagale 7411338841
    Smitha A.P
    Sreeram 7847004949
    N Karthik Reddy 9066739008
    Swathi Padimi
    Subahan Basha
    Saikishore Reddy
    Aniket Badhan 14435151582
    Megha
    Pooja Shinde
    Deepa Govindarajan
    Meghana Shanthappa
    Shreyas 9738666480
    Bhaskar 7338297083
    Dinesh 9845138375
    Ravneet
    Gunadeep 1541970037
    Dilip
    Saikiran Chirumamilla 19724087970
    Khadar Shaikh 7674849623
    Feroz 14088236113
    Meghana Kulkarni
    Shuvra 8106574085
    Ganesh 8374592375
  • Batch#31(7/Jan/2017)

    Ujwala
    Ramesh
    Vamsi 9686446868
    Santosh 7892531961
    Uday 7014992606
    Balaji Ravella
    Sumukha Hebbar 7411960041
    Prashanth 9652912968
    Seema Sethia
    Arathi
    Pradnya
    Vamsi
    Subahan 8500984710
    Nitant 9833475026
    Manisha
    Shashank
    Rizwan 8050361285
    Preethu Shenoy
    Sindhu
    Tanaji
    Rajesh
    Rafiq
    Sampoorna
    Mithali
    Bindu
    Pratik 8319420057
    Raghava
  • Batch#30(19/Nov/2016)

    Preethu
    Manasa
    Vignesh 8095008229
    Sindhu
    Pramod 9611699713
    Arun 8123487037
    Ravikumar 9949007179
    Bimmipriya
    Shantipriya
    Sunil
    Umapathi
    Arathi
    Pradnya
    Srinivas 7036229988
    Harshitha
    Chinmay 0014088026441
    Chandrasekhar
    Aditya 7588221474
    Rakhesh 9177805127
    Praveen
    Nitant 9833475026
    Pravallika
    Vamsi 7204704433
    Srilatha
    Janaki Raman 7090276490
    Bhargavkrishna
    Vinod
  • Batch#29(1/October/2016)

    Anshuman 8658205550
    Rakesh 9486924888
    Vikram
    Ahmed 9731885608
    Ravneet
    Maninder
    Amit Kumar 9582275516
    Manisha
    Nidhi
    Sampurna
    Karthik
    Kiran 8147483918
    Anjali
    Abhinav 9892065529
    Anurag 8867137570
    Saket 9560696005
    Sundar 8667031032
    Deepa
    Vamsi 7204704433
    Prashanth 9972778756
    Sunil
    dip suthar 9428555321
    manoj mani 9894033296
    Sandeep Vasudevan 9632048495
    narendra rana 8095954888
    siva dinesh
  • Batch#28(20/August/2016)

    Dip suthar 9428555321
    Rajesh Bhanumurthy 9964830239
    Amit Ranjan 8553545259
    Niketha Hosur
    Sameer Bhagwat 9739736500
    Ammu I
    Harvinder Singh 8860219780
    Sandeep Janjirala 9899625489
    Goldie Aaron 8792065390
    nagarjuna kunchala 9066475181
    Sridharan P 8695798746
    manoj mani 9894033296
    Sandeep Vasudevan
    Sirisha Munnangi
    nagalakshmi krapa
    divya gogineni
    Dilip Kumar 9620344131
    Harish Jeevakala 9052214695
    Saumyarup Rana 9003675675
    Mahesh Kumar 9030936134
    Filos john 9447706692
    Sincy Ann
    Manaswitha Reddy
    Ganesh Rahate 8693834110
    Pradeep p 9533304551
    Sujeet Verma 8123837325
    Dibya Jyoti
    Prashanth P
    Prantik Manna 9933591058
    Rahul Shaw 9733241231
    swathi tangella
    narendra rana 8095954888
    siva dinesh
    Shreyas M 9738666480
    Meghala
    Jona Dileep
    Pallavi Mahesh
    Akshata Yalawar
    Lakshmikantha mn 8050999729
    Sharada Pattar
    Sapna bapurse
    Mitali Mitra
    Bhargav krishna 8754472552
    Sathish
    Saideep
    Pradeep
    Manu
  • Batch#27(09/July/2016)

    Divya
    Bahubali 8884868609
    Shraddha
    Sushma
    Anurag 9620188688
    bhargav
    DibyaNarayan 9066525426
    Vinod
    venugopal 9035868009
    Naveen 9844533290
    Gokul 9043067414
    Suguresh 9632150004
    RamaChandra 8951922790
    rupesh 8951922780
    prashanth 8951922750
    akshay 9482070602
    Rakshith 9620196179
    Raghavendra
    Harika
    Nandhini
    Shubojit 9432965931
    Santosh
    Vamsi
  • Batch#26(May/2016)

    Gowthaman 7373877110
    Aparjitha
    Rajani
    Kranthi 8123134198
    Mitali
    Rakesh
    Bindu
    Madhuri
    Amit 8105826511
    Ritu
    Sushil
    Ajeet
    Santosh 9741054115
    Suganthi
    Ankur 9632831115
    Srinivas B 7337359201
    Suhas 9964539320
    Ankit Jain 7090666653
    Mayuresh
    Sushma
    Harish 9494753348
    Aditya 8152821836
    Durgaprasad
    Savitha
    Kalyan
    Omprakash 9407292473
    Vaishali
    Hardik 9825665563
    Kiran 9886833687
  • Batch#25(16/Apr/2016)

    Bhargav 8754472552
    Sreenivas 7337359201
    Girish 9944576599
    Ankita
    Manaswitha
    Hitesh 7411924525
    Nitesh 9844982345
    Prateek 9035018038
    Kiran
    Shalini
    Ramesh 9738362348
    Kantha
    Keerthi 9494942020
    Anusha
    Lakshminarayana
    Archana
    Sharatha
    Suman 9538098181
    Jyothi
    Manoranjan 9573599092
    Sreedhar 9902069963
    Abhinivash 9290615444
    Nupur
    Amita
    Hareesh 9916984611
    Arun 9845278791
    Balasubramaniam
    Abhineet 9845467891
    Pavan 9986317962
    Sunil
    Kavitha
    Radhakrishna
  • DDR Batch(Apr - 2016)

    Kishore
    Santhiraju
    Srinivas
    Sarath
    Manjunath
    Vijay
    Thanu
    Kiran
    David
    Jagadeesh
    Ramana
    Ravikiran
    Prashanth
    Vinay
    Satheesh
    Shekhar
    Zafir
    Vinayak
    Srinivas
    Santosh
    Harish
    Ananya
    Shiv
    Arjun
  • Batch#24(Jan/2016)

    Rakhesh 9738284800
    jagadeeshwar 7204270438
    Swetha
    Shafi 9845992247
    Vikrant 8884822286
    praveen 8197056948
    Falaksha 9880505135
    Kiranmayi
    khaja Rahamathulla 8015240242
    manohar Chavan 9900719522
    Uma
    Vinay 9880599255
    Sravani
    Shiva 9742838581
    Samarth 7259832133
    Nagarjuna 9154363602
    Harish 9052214695
    Deepu 8519938660
    Pramod
    Pallavi
    Midhun 9744970402
    Vijay Kumar 9962391654
  • Batch#23 (Dec/2015)

    Vishnu 9605673713
    Partha 9724813491
    Adesh 8762615761
    Joshua 9019347627
    Mohan
    Guruprasad 9480703377
    Arun 8904915196
    Catherine
    Abhilash 8951148210
    Vamshi
    Deekshith
    Abhinav 9892065529
    Manish 9867868655
    Sreenivas
    Aswath 7760124729
    Sathish 9441554119
    Venkatesh 8123230759
    Ramana 7799575652
    Sandeep 9743106514
    Phani
    Karthik
    Mallikarjuna
    Rambhupal 8147194882
    Rajasree
  • Batch#22(Oct/2015)

    Roshan 9986607619
    Karthik 9742068522
    Sreekanth Sagar 9902306024
    Praveen Kumar 9902306024
    Shweta
    Reena
    Rudrasha 8904849597
    Nitiyanka
    Ramesh 8939994636
    Subash Babu 9923952988
    Naveen
    Asha
    Rishabh 7353042861
    Chandan
    Satyanarayana
    Alok 9620129631
    Vyshnavi
    Nivedita
    Amit 9899701100
    Vijay 8050191663
    Srinivas 9032904736
    Dinesh 9962406579

VLSI Training

VLSI-Guru-logo Contact Us Today
Call : +91-9986 194 191
Email : contact@vlsiguru.com

VLSI Training, VLSI Internship and Embedded System Internship Batches Starting 1/April. Demo Session: 1/April, 8:00AM to 12:00PM. No need of prior registration.

No.1 VLSI training institute in Bangalore.

  • Batch#21 (Aug/2015)

    9962251481
    Saikrishna 9133530092
    Abin
    Siva 9739044533
    Dwarakanath
    Jahnavi
    Samuel
    Suchetha
    Vinutha
    Revathi
    Nandini
    Prasanna 9886356156
    Azhar
    Aswin 9994064077
    Kishore 8197536934
    Jagadish 8147620230
    Jeevan
    Prabhanjan 8277476482
    Manish 9887841752
    Bharath Kumar 9742917880
    Ziauddin 9873251732
    Manjunath 9886009829
    Ravikiran 8197389537
    Narasimha
    Navarang
    Abdul
    Mustafa 9538141743
    Saroj
    Sruthi
    Nitish 8892957063
    Jagadish 8095781705
  • Batch#20 (Jun/2015)

    Vamsi 9035901937
    Devender 9035108785
    Ganesh 9176952496
    Ramarao 8500924092
    Sai Sateesh
    Venkatesh 8143819677
    Santosh
    Edwin 7259821841
    Bharat 9099026536
    Monalisa
    Gladys
    Anupama
    Karthik 7874292994
    Vinayak 9986555627
    Kavya
    Poornima
    Bharath 8123049345
    Shivasankar 7829994032
    Abhishek
    Ankit
    Rajeev
  • Batch#19 (Apr/2015)

    Melroy 9900407850
    Sagar 9066867307
    Maneesha
    Archana
    Aviraj
    Devendra 9900840581
    Meharaz 7259637124
    Rishabh
    Avinash
    Smitha
    Mrithyunajay 9611905287
    Navarang
    Anish
    Durgaprasad
    Lavanya
    Melroy 9900407850
    Sagar
    Abhinav 8374799956
    Abhinav 9980415527
    Revathi
    Srinivas
    Sarath
    Balakrishna
    Avnish
    Sudakar
    Arun 9840454727
    Jayaraj 9840299864
    Subash
    Bheema 8197389537
  • Batch#18(Feb/2015)

    Suhas 8892141717
    Bharat 9916951587
    Vijay 9741800955
    Uday 08688166107
    Sumanth 08801623416
    LakshmiPrasanna
    VishnuPriya
    Keharika
    Zafir 9798853794
    Tamilrasan 9952653079
    LakshmiNarayana 9618548889
    Suhail 8892724933
    Jayashankar 7795391264
    Abinash
    Santosh 9880484031
    Arun 9535466229
    Smitha
    Joseph 9901076417
    Arun 9964585394
    Tapas
  • Batch#17(Dec/2014)

    Saranraj 9786883260
    Murali 9916633386
    ArindamDas 9019465892
    Shreeram 9620719933
    Manjunath 9738215127
    Seshanth 9019434515
    GuruPrasad 9342605285
    Deebu
    Yugandhar 7204088477
    Seshank 7353143726
    Nithya
    Kailash 7795073520
    Naveen 9008769712
    Subashini >
    Sreelakshmi >
    Falaksh 9880505135
    Sagar 9845032046
    Nitin
    Tapas 8892657006
  • Batch#16(Oct/2014)

    Pradeep 8884545252
    Madhu >
    Gopal 7204331339
    VijayKumar 9741800955
    Rakesh 7411852537
    Sravan 9008727450
    Suvaschala >
    Jaya >
    Harivardhan 9985852083
    JohnnySharma 9739716867
    Chandranath 9916168941
    Shashikanth 9901272898
    Jaya >
    Phaneendra 9845270701
    Praveen 9663820974
    ManojKumar 7411207379
    Syed Aseem 9740632752
    Ananya
    Sheshanth 9019434515
    Mithun 9986870797
    Yogeesha 8105030019
    Vijay 9790908956
    Bhargav 9963169361
    Murali 9916633386
    Gangadhar 8971265905
    Suman 9738443823
  • Batch#15(Sep/2014)

    Hafiz 9043948350
    Anusha >
    Manas 7829093405
    Nikhil 9028672630
    Amaresh 8800872918
    Susanta 9620399075
    Maduri >
    Kumar >
    Srikumar 9686146677
    Manjunath 9035446021
    Kiran 8722691333
    Sujith 9731485918
    Darsitha >
    Vasanth 9880812392
    Avijit 9604749122
    Anand 9620378948
  • Batch#14(Aug/2014)

    Ajith 9538954349
    Satyanarayana
    Vidhun 09866460150
    Mahesh
    Ghanshyam 9035868372
    Rohit 9538114644
    Shruti
    Sankalpa
    Dinesh 7837400189
    Joseph 9591100411
    Anand 7760408265
    Anand 9535974721
    Ganesh 8008968271
  • Batch#13(Jun/2014)

    Thanu 9620201157
    Viran 7760044554
    Santosh 9741054115
    Arun
    Nagaraj 9964591337
    Tyagaraj 7406848999
    Anoo >
    Murali 7829009617
    Rekha >
    Sabarisha 8867826979
    Prabu 9738878022
    Vijay 9000751832
    Sagar >
  • Batch#12(Apr/2014)

    Jaya
    Devi
    Netravati
    Srikanth 8608459886
    Manasa
    David 8904425843
    Rithu
    Shasidhar
    Subramanya 9448480242
    Hari
    Ravi
    Prabu 9738878022
    Saiteja 9035934518
    Aravind 9901726796
    Santosh 9741054115
    Yogendra 8696932727
    Sanjay 9028027755
    Saikrishna
  • Batch#11(Feb/2014)

    Pavan
    Raghav
    Kalai 8019907586
    Prasad 9591891983
    Ikta
    Subodh 9986400642
    Sukanti
    Amaresh 8884706905
    Kiran 9741039630
    Hari
    Manjunath 9844527483
    Chandrakanth
    Akhil 9738321341
    Suresh
    Narasimha
    Venkatesan 9739850178
  • Batch#10(Dec/2013)

    Vaisak 7259803600
    Kartik 8971188066
    Ragin 9845386004
    Danalakshmi
    Shabbir 9959249039
    Suresh 9620725820
    Harsh
    Vasanth 9738212286
    Bhanu
    Hitesh
    Prashanth
  • Batch#9(Oct/2013)

    Neelakant 9620545725
    Shashank
    Mallaiah 8050414236
    Kishore
    Raghavendra 9538052727
    Abhiskeh 9742738978
    PavanKumar
    Shiva
    Prasanti
    Kavitha
    Mahindra
    Sandip 9676756757
  • Batch#8(Aug/2013)

    DeviPrasad 7204407625
    Girish 9731123604
    Bharadwaj 9739812494
    Rohit 9779780810
    Purna 9986489201
    Srikanth 7795344038
    Sreenivas 8095222290
    Satish
    Kushal 7760600643
    Vinay 8105945019
    Ramana
    Ankur 9986122722
    Sumit
    Rajashekar
    Ramesh
    Sennen 9535274010
  • Batch#7(Jun/2013)

    Chandra Kalam
    Ravi 9036949802
    Jayasimha 9986649960
    PhaniKiran 8088473393
    Anitha
    Vijayan 9962391654
    Reshmi >
    Somratna 7259941914
    Sudeer 9242893214
    Sarath 9739720858
    Pavan 9980735030
    Abul 9741009161
    Sairam 9916410321
    Charan 9292003373
    Manikanta 8867134333
    Rajashekar 8867151222
    JayaPrakash 9986753235
    Gopi 9030862423
    Kiran 9010295979
    Pushpa
    Jagadish 8095781705
    Ankit 8095667745
    Pratyusha
    Akshay 9611965854
    Ashok 9538210279
    Naresh 8880481234
    Harish 9620168638
    Madhuri
    Kushal 9591033840
    Nagarjuna 8123489586
  • Batch#6(Apr/2013)

    Sandip 9886262616
    Sushil
    Nalin
    Shinas 7795050724
    Naveen >
    Shashank >
    Gangadhar 8971857837
    Jyothish 8095947749
    Deepika >
    Shylaja >
    Suman >
    Hema >
    Akshita >
  • Batch#5(Feb/2013)

    Sharma 9757074938
    Gayathri >
    Deepa >
    Chandra >
    Nagamalleswar 8688212007
    Pratibha >
    Vani >
    Moorthy 9944462092
    Manjunath 9177776126
    Srikanth 9945363686
    Neetha >
  • Batch#4(Nov/2012)

    Bhargav 9963169361
    Murali 9986883341
    Praveen 9164162426
    HariPrasad 9538054250
    Madhusudan >
    Manjunath 9844527483
    Zubair 8105707301
    Danraj 9743390205
    Praveen 9538608666
    Bhairava 9739945897
    Lalith >
  • Batch#3(Jul/2012)

    Nikhil 9492794236
    Gunashekhar 9986075852
    Kishore 9738643727
    Manoj 9964070402
    Nagateja >
    Vicky 9036927369
  • Batch#2(April/2012)

    Harish 9900833683
    Anjaneyulu
    Dananjaya >
    Manjunath 9916665342
    Aadil 9880188342
    Lakshmi >
    Prasad 9490333288
    Salman 9177670798
  • Batch#1(Feb/2012)

    >
    Amit Kumar
    Madhusudan
    Chetan 9743945181
    Praveen 9164162426
    Praveen Kumar 9980507488
Online VLSI Training